jueves 23 noviembre, 2017
Ultimas noticias

Escuelas secuendarias estatales

Ciudad Evita

Nº 993 El Timbó y La Viudita 4487-5148
Egb N°147 Republica del Chaco EL JUNCO S 3º C 4º MANZ 27 S/N 4487-5117
Egb N°149 Almafuerte EL RUISEÑOR Y RODRIGUEZ 3588  4487-4278
Egb N° 150 Alejandro Petion EL TIMBO Y M. WALKO S/N 4487-5125
Egb N° 151 Marques de Lafayete CIRCUITO 5 SECC. 3 TIBURON Y CASTILLO S/N 4487-5068
Egb N° 164 Provincia de la Rioja 17 DE OCTUBRE E/ 200 Y 400 S/N  4695-3422
Egb N° 168 Jorge Luis Borges AVENIDA CENTRAL Y 600. S/N 4695-3606
Egb N° 171 Mariano Severo Balcarce AV. 17 DE OCTUBRE Y 1.000 S/N 4695-3822
Egb N° 173 Prefectura Naval Algentina TIBURON -COMPLEJO 4-5Y6 300 4487-5154
Egb N° 177 Estanislao S. Zeballos COMPLEJO HABITACIONAL 18 EL RAULI 18 4487-5143
Egb N° 186 600 Y LAS ORQUIDEAS S/N 4695-3818
Egb N° 190 EL CHAJA E/LA JARILLA Y EL ESPARTILLO S/N 4487-5150

 

González Catán

Egb N° 134 Jacinto de Altolaguirre MURGIONDO Y ACHEGA 6001 02202 45-0190
Egb N° 161 Carola Lorenzini ARRECIFES Y PUERTOARGENTINO S/N 02202 43-6818
Egb N° 46 Ejercito de los Andes LOPEZ MAY Y ACHEGA 6002 02202 45-5021
Primaria N° 214 RIGLOS 4866
Egb N°11 Remedios de escalada de San Martin VALLE Y PUERTOARGENTINO S/N 02202 436240
Egb N° 110 Remolcador Guarani COBO Y ZINNY(RUTA 3 KM.28.500) 02202 43-6575
Egb N° 119 Belisario Roldan ACHUPALLAS YPEDRO OBLIGADO 5891 02202 45-2938
Egb N° 122 Leopoldo Lugones LEOPARDI Y ARRECIFES S/N 02202 43-6843
Egb N° 124 Martiniano Legizamon AZUL Y ZINNY 3535 011 43-6406
Egb N° 125 Maestro Ramon Ocampo ZAPALERI Y JUAN B.JUSTO 5900 02202 43-6837
Egb N° 128 Florentino Ameghino TUNUYAN E/ SUNCHALESY ACOSTA 950 02202 43-6160
Egb N° 129 Fragata Sta. Doretea SIMON PEREZ E/ESMERALDA Y SAENZ 4486 02202 43-6163

 

Gregorio de Laferrere

Egb N° 90 Valle de Rio Grande SALVIGNI Y MONGOLFIELD 4197  4467-1339
Egb N° 92 Simon Bolivar MONSEÑOR LOPEZ MAY Y REAÑO 4333 4698-7694
Egb N° 107 Gregorio Laferrere ANDRADE 6669  4626-3265
Egb N° 111 12 de “Octubre” RUIZ DE LOS LLANOS Y SALVIGNI 3608 4467-1864
Egb N° 151 Hector Abel Cerles VIRGENES E/ DEL CAMPO Y VERNET 2728 4626-7932
Egb N° 156 Soberania Nacional RAMON FREIRE E/ LACAR Y TRES CRUCES 2206 4467-1817
Egb N° 163 Provincia de Santa Cruz LEONARDO DA VINCI ESQ. ELIZALDE 7200 4698-5185
Egb N° 181 Dr. Bernardo Hossay TRES CRUCES Y R. DE LOS LLANOS 5419 4626-1644
Egb N° 182 escuela del parque CONTRAALMIRANTE CORDERO Y RUTA 3 3656 4625-3309
Egb N° 183 Eva Peron RECUERO Y CHASSAING 6510 4698-8147
Egb N° 185 ELIZALDE Y RAULIES 7380 4698-8401
Egb N° 19 Gral. Justo Jose de Urquiza MONSEÑOR LOPEZ MAY Y GUTIERREZ 3250  4467-1815
Egb N° 132 Julio Ruben Cao SALVIGNI Y TAFI S/N  44571940
Egb N° 68 Juaquin V. Gonzalez STA. ROSA Y EL LAZO 6300 4467-1816
Egb N° 70 Niñas de Ayohuma JAMACARU 6802 4646-0042
Egb N° 83 Dr. Ricardo Gutierrez SOLDADO SOSA Y J.NEWBERY 4697 4467-1302

 

Isidro Casanova

Nº188 REPUBLICA DE PORTUGAL 3409
 Nº153  OBLIGADO 123 ESQUINA PASAJE CADIZ 4467-1292
Egb N° 94 Provincias Unidas VIRGILIO Y AMAMBAY 439 4694-9968
Egb N° 96 Juana Azurduy ALBARELLOS Y HUALFIN 2229 4485-1061
Egb N° 116 Provincia de Misiones ALBARRACIN Y C. VIDAL 4005 4694-8279
Egb N° 72 Guillermo Enrique Hudson CELESTINO VIDAL Y CARLOS CASARES 1451 4694-9825
Egb N° 85 M. Sanchez de Thompson REPUBLICA DE PORTUGAL 3409 4625-3666

 

La Tablada

EGB Nº155 “NTRA.SRA. DEL BUEN VIAJE NAZAR ESQ. RAMOS 494 4699-6109
EGB Nº36 “CONSTANCIO C. VIGIL CUZCO Y LOYOLA S/N 4652-3730
EGB Nº43 “REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY CORONEL PRINGLES 5001 4652-3995
EGB Nº54 “FRAGATA LIBERTAD CATRIEL Y OLLEROS 3933  4484-4685
EGB Nº60 “FRENCH Y BERUTTI JUJUY 5160 4699-6406
 EGB Nº87 “SANTA ROSA DE LIMA ALBERTI Y ATAHUALPA 1808 4699-6411
SECUNDARIA BASICA Nº 9 AV.CROVARA Y ARGENTINA 3127 4652-4222
 BASICA Nº139 MACIEL 1020 4699-6253

 

Lomas del Mirador

Egb N° 121 Antartida Argentina EVA PERON Y AVDA. DIAZ VELEZ 997 4653-7766
Egb N° 26 Vicente Lopez y Planes BRIG. GRAL. J. M. DE ROSAS 400 4454-1105
Egb N° 27 Almafuerte CABRERA Y CERRITO 36 4652-0118
Egb N° 30 Santa Maria de los Buenos Aires HERNANDARIAS Y CHARCAS 805 448-3260
Egb N° 45 Comodoro Pedro Zanni JOSE INDART Y FORMOSA 998 4482-5375

 

Rafael Castillo

Egb N° 196 PEDRO F. RUSSO (EX CALD. DE LA BARCA) 1502 4698-3631
Egb N° 201 VUELTA DE ROCHA Y ACASSUSO S/N  4698-1909
Egb N° 64 San Francisco de Asis CHAVARRIA Y AMAMBAY (ANT.LUIS M.DRAGO) 500 4486-9481
Egb N° 81 Cornelio Saavedra CNEL. AGUIRRE Y SUDAMERICA 2764 4690-6533
Nueva Argentina 52907388
Egb N° 102 Benito Linch garaycolegio@speedy.com.ar 4625-3739
Egb N° 117 Roberto J. Payro LUIS M. DRAGO Y ESQUIRO S/N 4625-2926
Egb N° 131 Pcia. Santiago del Estero ALVEAR 1317 4690-4231
Egb N° 174 Jorge Newbery MARIA ADELIA Y MONTT S/N 4690-4669
Egb N° 180 BOUCHARD Y ALBARELLOS 122 4625-3312
Egb N° 195 COLEGIALES E/ ACASSUSO Y ALAGON S/N 4698-1476

 

Ramos Mejía

Egb N°10 Juan Manuel Estrada GENERAL GUIDO Y 11 DE SETIEMBRE 1022 4657-5088
Egb N°14 Republica de Venezuela ARANA Y ARRIOLA 750  4464-0265
Egb N°12 Bernardino Rivadavia URQUIZA Y FELIPE IANNONE 1028 4656-9175
Egb N°20 Juan Bautista Alberdi EMILIO MITRE Y COLON 495 4647-0557
Egb N° 25 Jorge Simon Liborio Muse GAONA 1783
Egb N°29 Sargento Cabral  MORENO 250  4464-2973
Egb N°3 Nuestra Señora del Carmen GAONA Y MONTEAGUDO 2335 4658-0675
Egb N°62 General de Lamadrid LAMADRID Y ROSALES 299  4650-0436
Egb N°86 Alas Argentinas PRINGLES 2271 44848109
Secundaria basica N°14 GAONA E/REPUBLICA, CARLOS CALVO 1783 4658-5094

 

San Justo

Nº 14 PUERTO ARGENTINO Lezica esquina Piribebuy 4691-0163
Egb N° 100 San Jorge FIGUEROA ALCORTA Y PERU 3396  4484-8110
Egb N° 113 Helale Yurie de Massud PEDRO LEON GALLO Y GABOTO 4590  4691-3862
Egb N° 115 Reg. III de infanteria Gral. Belgrano LA RIOJA E/ DERQUI Y THAMES 115 4691-0449
Egb N° 145 Bartolome mitre SALTA Y ENTRE RIOS 2309 4484-8184
 EGB Nº38 GENERALMARTIN MIGUEL DE GÜEMES INCLAN Y ZAPIOLA 1856  4484-0370
EGB Nº42 FRAGATA SARMIENTO RICON E/ MALABIA Y PAEZ 2401 4482-3506
EGB Nº48 PRESIDENTE NICOLAS AVELLANEDA RAMON FALCON Y JUJUY 2705 4461-0982
 EGB Nº52 PROVINCIA DEENTRE RIOS SALALA Y ARGENTINA 1388 4484-1335
EGB Nº79 JUAN XXIII ENTRE RIOS Y LARTIGAU 1915
EGB Nº80 MANUELA PEDRAZA CENTENERA Y PARRAL 4041 4691-0255
EGB Nº89 MIGUEL HIDALGO FITZ ROY Y CENTENERA 4227  4484-8094

 

Tapiales

Instituto San Luis Gonzaga Curapaligue 1639 4462-1655
 EGB Nº2 GENERAL MANUEL BELGRANO HUMAITA Y ALTOLAGUIRRE 1394 4462-4470
PARROQUIAL SAN LUIS TUYUTI Y JUNCAL 1335 4442-3223
EGB Nº39 HISTORIUM DONOVAN 1417 4462-4488
 EGB Nº63 MIGUEL DE CERVANTES SAAVEDRA PASO DE LOS ANDES Y LOS NOGALES 571 4462-4647
GUSTAVO ADOLFO BECQUER HUMAITA 971 4462-0666
NICOLAS REPETTO AVENIDA DONOVAN LA COOPERACION 1868  44428197
Nº 908 José Hernández Paso De Los Andes 591 4462-1297
Nº 1 Mundo de Colores Humaita 1349 4462-7898

 

Villa Insuperable

 EGB Nº5 NUESTRA SRA. DE Luján O”GORMAN E/ SAVIA Y CAMPOS 1550 44548426

 

Villa Luzuriaga

Nº 955 Garibaldi 2447 4659-5135
EGB Nº101 EXPEDICIONES AL DESIERTO MIRO E/ZAPIOLA Y CUBA 1834 4461-5951
Egb Modelo Argentina cervantes 3058 4-645-0460
Egb N° 48 R. Falcon 2705 4-461-5174
Jorge Newbery Almafuerte 33
 EGB Nº123 RAFAEL OBLIGADO SANTANDER ESQ BRUSELAS 5953 4625-3191
 EGB Nº153 REPUBLICA DE JAPON BUCHARDO E/ ALMAFUERTE Y ARIETA 2475 4659-6928
EGB Nº16 BRIG. GRAL TOMAS DE IRIARTE GARIBALDI Y ALMAFUERTE 2449 4659-2033
EGB Nº71 TAMBOR DE TACUARI BERNA E ITUZAINGO 1373 4486-9918

 

Virrey del Pino

EGB Nº 210 CABOT Y SOLOM s/n 15-5496-1813
 EGB Nº103 PROVINCIA DE SALTA H. WAST Y SOBRAL S/N 02202 49-3822
EGB Nº108 REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA MARTIN GARCIA Y CDA.DE GOMEZ 7997  02202 44-2902
EGB Nº130 MARTHA SALOTTI AVILES Y FIERRO E/ CAÑUELASY ALBATEIRO 02202 44-4772
EGB Nº135 NUESTRA SEÑORA DE FATIMA VILLARROEL RUTA 3 KM 46500 02202 49-5306
EGB Nº144 DR.FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑIZ BUERAS E/CONCORDIA Y CORREA S/N 02202 446293
EGB Nº145 FRAY LUIS BELTRAN CONCORDIA Y CORREA 7918  02202 49-4377
EGB Nº148 VIRREY DEL PINO HERRERA Y CORREA S/N 02202 49-4376
EGB Nº157 RICARDO GÜIRALDES CALIFORNIA Y COLORADO S/N 02202 44-4947
EGB Nº179 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ LARRETA EL DORADO E/ PARNASO Y J. VERNE 1200 02202 49-3353
EGB Nº194 CAÑUELAS Y URIEN S/N 02202 49-4997
EGB Nº198 ATAHUALPA YUPANQUI FRAGUEIRO Y CUENCA S/N 02202 49-4211
EGB Nº202 VILLARROEL Y CAMPANA 1950 02202 44-1194
EGB Nº208 APENINOS 460  02202 49-3900
EGB Nº66 MAESTRA PASCUALA CUETO EL NARANJO Y EL CALDEN 7220 02202 44-3140
EGB Nº67 MAESTRA MERCEDES LASCANO MALTA E/ NEWTON Y OSIRIS. 1966  02202 49-3323
EGB Nº88 JUAN VUCETICH SAN IGNACIO E/CORTINA Y GUAMINI S/N 02202 49-6040
EDUCACION PRIMARIA BASICA Nº209 GAMARRA Y SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO 8510 02202 445800